Sports Achievements

Year Sl.No Student Name Course Event
2021-22 01 A Fardeen Khan B.Com Cycling
02 Shree Lakshmi Bharadwaj B.Com Badminton
03 Gagana R BBA Net Ball
04 Harshith M B.Com Archery
05 Abhijit Soni B.Com Shooting
06 Vijeth Gowda B S B.Com Shooting
07 Dhanush S B.Com Weight Lifting
2020-21 08 Vijeth Gowda B S B.Com Shooting
09 Ambika K Bharadawaj B.Com Shooting
10 Anagha N Shetty B.Com Shooting
11 Impana K B.Com Shooting
12 Shivam Bhimrajka B.Com Shooting
13 Aishwarya M B.Com Shooting
14 Neela Monnappa B.Com Shooting
15 V Elavarasan BBA Shooting
16 Vaishnav L BBA Shooting
17 Sayam Bharatesh Hajare BBA Shooting
18 Abhijit Soni B.Com Shooting
2019-20 19 Swapna N BBA Archery
20 Harshith Prasad M B.Com Archery
21 Navneeth Krishna T A BBA Archery
22 Vishwesharan BBA Cycling
23 Praveen Kumar R BBA Shooting
24 Varalakshmi R BBA Shooting
25 Thanoj Kumar M R B.Com Shooting
26 Rahul K C BBA Shooting
27 Harshitha M B.Com Shooting
28 Roshan Gowda B.Com Shooting
29 Prathiba S B.Com Shooting
30 Anushree B.Com Shooting
31 Vijeth Gowda B S B.Com Shooting
32 Sayam Bharatesh Hajare BBA Shooting
33 Ambika K Bharadawaj B.Com Shooting
34 Anagha N Shetty B.Com Shooting
35 Impana K B.Com Shooting
36 Santosh Gowda K R B.Com Shooting
37 G Vikas Naidu BBA Shooting
38 Aishwarya M B.Com Shooting
39 Neela Monnappa B.Com Shooting
40 V Elavarasan BBA
41 Neha M B.Com Shooting
42 Syeda Tasmiya B.Com Shooting
43 Chirag BBA Lawn Tennis
2018-19 44 Mohammd Khizar B.Com Cycling
45 Vishwesharan BBA Cycling
46 Shalini S BBA Cycling
47 Swetha Ravi B.Com Cycling
48 Ganesh S B.Com Archery
49 Mamatha E B.Com Archery
50 Swapna BBA Archery
51 Harshith Prasad M B.Com Archery
52 Md. Khizar B.Com Shooting
53 Praveen Kumar BBA Shooting
54 Rahul K C BBA Shooting
55 Varalakshmi R BBA Shooting
56 Shwethashree H S B.Com Shooting
57 Mamatha E B.Com Shooting
58 Harshitha N B.Com Shooting
59 Impana B.Com Shooting
60 Anjali Kashyap R B.Com Shooting
61 Ambika K. Bharadwaj B.Com Shooting
62 Aishwarya M B.Com Shooting
63 Syeda Tasmiya B.Com Shooting
64 Sayam Hazare B.Com Shooting
65 Shivam Bhimrajka B.Com Shooting
66 Elavarasan V B.Com Shooting
67 Vikas Naidu B.Com Shooting
68 Santosh Gowda B.Com Shooting
2017-18 69 Praveen Kumar R BBA Rifle Shooting
70 Varlakshmi R BBA Rifle Shooting
71 Lakshman S B.Com Rifle Shooting
72 Harshitha M B.Com Pistol Shooting
73 Mamatha E B.com Pistol Shooting
74 Mohammed Khizar B.Com Pistol Shooting
75 Vishwesharan BBA Cycling
76 Md Khizar B.Com Cycling
77 Charan D N BBA Archery
78 Karthik R BBA Base Ball
2016-17 79 Mamatha E B.Com Archery
80 Aishwarya R BBA Archery
81 Nagarshree S B.Com Archery
82 Charan D N BBA Archery
83 Praveen V B.Com Archery
84 Jayaprakash K B.Com Archery
85 Manohar .S Itagi BBA Shooting
86 Karthik R BBA Base Ball
87 Mrudulaa Meena BBA Badminton
88 Mahalakshmi M B.Com Cycling
2015-16 89 Deepak G A B.Com Archery
90 Deepak Raj R BBA Archery
91 Dhamodharan M BBA Archery
92 Sanjana M S B.Com Archery
93 Niveditha B.Com Archery
94 Aishwarya S BBA Archery
95 Nagashree S B.Com Cycling
96 Suhas T B.Com Fencing
97 Karthik R BBA Soft Ball
98 Chethan V B.Com Volley Ball
99 Manohar .S Itagi BBA Shooting
2014-15 100 Deepak G A B.Com Archery
101 Deepak Raj R BBA Archery
102 Nithin S. Rao B.Com Badminton
2012-13 103 Anusha D. Honnatti BBM Table Tennis
2013-14 104 Anagha N. Bharadwaj B.Com Basket Ball
105 Nithin S. Rao B.Com Badminton
106 Abhishek K.N. B.Com Shooting
107 R. Rashmi B.Com Shooting
108 Sowmya .T B.Com Yoga
2011-12 109 Yogesh Sampath BBM Archery
110 Sathish J. BBM Archery
111 Rohith B.V. BBM Soft Ball
112 Soman Karmakar BBM Boxing
2010-11 113 Varun L. BBM Fencing
114 Kiran Kumar N. BBM Hand Ball
115 Mamatha N. B.Com Hand Ball
116 Pavana N. B.Com Hand Ball
117 Malani C B.Com Hand Ball